Mantenedor ADEALQ

Saiba como se tornar um mantenedor e ajude a instituição

Mantenedores de 5 anos

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bolo-Fofo"

ALEXANDRE MENDONÇA PEDROSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mantega"

MARCELLO C. MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"LONTRA"

ROBERTO TORRES MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GE"

ARNO NIEWERTH

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sabugo"

EMILIANO RAMOS MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"BASTARDO"

JOAQUIM BERNARDES DE CARVALHO DIAS NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BALELA"

FÁBIO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taz"

IVAN CARROCINI BATTISTETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Prozaq"

MATTHEUS PIZZINATTO YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEIOZO"

PEDRO RIBEIRO MEROLA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Terremoto"

GRAZIELLA LABATE MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"ERVILHA"

ERWIN GOJTAN JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taquara"

LUCIANO CALEGARO NUSSIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TREM"

MARCELO BORGES LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"DIN DIN"

FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIRULITO"

RENATO OPITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"ACETIL"

CAIO EDUARDO ZANARDO

Engenharia Florestal

"NHÂNHA"

MARCELO GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Nuntenho"

ITAMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"MINEIRO"

LUIZ RENATO MAGALHAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEFE"

FERNANDO PENTEADO CARDOSO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sifu"

MARCOS FAVA NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boca Larga"

MAURICIO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MÉTI"

ANDRÉ RENATO BIONDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MAGUÊ"

MARCELO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LURDINHA"

YVANA RIBEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"VINHA"

MARILISE SOUZA RAGASSI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fifi e Gigante Amaral"

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

""

RUBENS VALENTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"EMILIA"

FERNANDO RANGEL GALHARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATA NEGRA"

PEDRO VALENTIM MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"MANHOSA"

SILVIA REGINA PATRÍCIO S.VAN ROOYEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bruno"

BRUNO ANTONIO SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRAJOLA"

EMILIANO MILANEZ GRAZIANO DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MALA"

DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"ASMA"

MARCELO MASSETTO FAIRBANKS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gringa"

RAQUEL MAGOSSI RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"CUCO"

JULIO CESAR DA COSTA

Engenharia Florestal

"FUNÉRIO"

ANDRÉ OLINTO AGUIAR DE MELLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELITE"

JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dick"

ERNEST SICOLI PETTY

Engenharia Agronômica

"BOLA DI JEGUE"

CESAR BURJAILI BRAGA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINOCHIO"

HUGUIYOSHI SUGETA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOLITA"

REGINA GRUISEN BREG YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Duodeno"

BRUNO DEUSDIANTE DELGADO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECÃO"

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MACEDO SOARES JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ana de Americana"

ANA MARIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"Petto"

ANGELO PETTO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"008"

PEDRO MATANA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGULHO"

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clorofila"

ROGÉRIO CORDEIRO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"MANDIOK"

GABRIEL LORENZETTI BIGOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"P-Pônio"

FERNANDO MARTINS FONSECA REIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"RYMER"

RYMER RAMIZ TULLIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BIG-BEN"

MAURICIO PALMA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BURDOG"

FERNANDO CAMPOS MENDONÇA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TRABUCO"

BETO BARACAT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geninho, an alive legend"

EUGENIO LORENZO CAPUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLORÊNCIO"

ANTÔNIO CARLOS FLORÊNCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIKIRA"

CESAR FIGUEIREDO DE MELLO BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"POLEGAR"

CLAUDIO TOMAZELA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CORDERO"

VITOR JOSÉ BETIN CICOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"CARIOCA"

CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"RG"

ANDRÉ MALZONI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Azilo"

FABIANO JOSE ZILLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"IUTEU"

SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Baiacu"

JOSÉ FAVA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LUNÁTICO"

ALEXANDRE MUNARETTI VIUDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Muringa"

WALTER HENRIQUE DA COSTA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"INDIRA"

CAROLINA LEITAO AUDI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIXÚ"

CRISTIANO WALTER SIMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"SANTISTA"

LUIZ ARNAUD BRITTO DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIBÃO"

GUSTAVO CAMINOTO GEISER

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUJO"

MANOEL ELPIDIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROIA"

HELENA LIVA RIBEIRO BRAGA

Engenharia Florestal

"VANUSA"

PAULO ROBERTO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"MiRala"

RODRIGO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"SONECA"

FERNANDO BUENO DE AVELLAR PIRES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GAUCHINHA"

ELOISA MARQUES MIOTTO ZOTARELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINO"

CARLOS ALBERTO BAPTISTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KZA"

LARS EDWIN SCHOBINGER

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Manék"

THAIS MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CAPÃO"

ROBERTO ARRUDA DE SOUZA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cancro"

ANTONY HILGROVE MONTI SEWELL

Engenharia Agronômica

"TSE-TSE"

TSAI SIU MUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOEMA"

LIÈGE VERGILI CORREIA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATO"

JOSÉ MARCOS LORENZETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SILICONE"

OTAVIO LEMOS DE MELO CELIDONIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMA"

GUILHERME AMARAL FERRAZ

Engenharia Agronômica

Mantenedores de 1 ano

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DANDULI"

LUIS HENRIQUE ANDIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimada"

ANA CLAUDIA CARRARO ALLEONI

Economia Doméstica

"DEU-BAXA"

HENRIQUE FIGUEIREDO DOBASHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIWI"

ERNESTO HIDEKI FUKUSHIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SINTOMA"

HENRIQUE JOSÉ SERVOLO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"TIMÓTEO"

AGUINALDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torano"

THAIS MACHADO ALBUQUERQUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"URTIGÃO"

RENATO VIANNA PERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PELÚCIO"

ALBERTO AFFONSO MARINHO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

ACHILLES ANTÔNIO CLEMENT

Engenharia Agronômica

"G-ÇO"

RENATO FRIAS FRANÇOSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DE-SORTE"

CLEA SANTOS RAHAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"GELADA"

FERNANDA MARIA OMETTO FRIAS CECCATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOKO"

MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA BETTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARAJÁ"

GABRIELA FAZIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"STALO"

LUIZ NOBORU ISHIKAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RISADINHA"

MARIA LIZETE BARRETO DE MENEZES BRITO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Condenado"

ANDRE FIGUEIREDO DOBASHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRADE"

RODRIGO EGÉA DE MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Urubu"

GABRIEL AFFONSO DO LAGO JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ENVELOP"

AUGUSTO NOBUO YAMAGUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SILVIA CRISTINA GIBELLO PASTORE

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARINHO"

MÁRIO RIBEIRO DUARTE

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-TAPORA"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"STÉP"

FÁBIO CÂMARA BUENO DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"CLODÔ uhn Luxo!"

RODOLPHO BOCHICCHIO DO AMARAL SCHMIDT

Engenharia Florestal

"PINTINHA"

LIANA JANK

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BETO GRUDE"

JOSÉ ROBERTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Arara"

LUÍS REYNALDO FERRACCIÚ ALLEONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANÇA"

FIORAVANTE CINIGLIO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimoso"

ROGERIO LEITE DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Florestal

"VAVA"

EVARISTO MARZABAL NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"ROUGE"

TADEU RUZZA BARRETO

Pós-Graduado

"JUNK"

GUILHERME MAXIMIANO JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Peroba"

GIANPAOLA CINIGLIO

Engenharia Florestal

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADURO"

DANIEL CYPRIANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"JILÓ"

RENATO DUARTE DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JORJAO"

ANDRÉ CAPELARI LAHÓZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mula"

FABIO BRANDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dir²uba"

HENRIQUE ZAPAROLI MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Patriark"

FABIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA

Pós-Graduado

"Botão"

JOÃO HENRIQUE MANTELLATTO ROSA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SERGIO QUADROS MOREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PARRERA"

NARUMI PEREIRA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ISKRGÔ"

MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCAGLIA PACHECO ALMEIDA

Ciências Econômicas

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Valtinho"

VALTER CASARIN

Engenharia Florestal

"Urubu"

GABRIEL AFFONSO DO LAGO JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-batinta"

OLLAVO EUGÊNIO DENNYS WYNDI DO PRADDO QUEIROZ TINÔCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAMURAI"

FLAVIO SHUITI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLIK"

ISADORA HERRMANN

Engenharia Agronômica

"LAGARTO"

ALEXANDRE LAHOZ MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"EVEREST"

ALEXANDRE MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Repolho"

JEANICOLAU SIMONE DE LACERDA

Engenharia Florestal

"BURGI"

RICARDO BURGI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZAGALO"

MARCELO MANIERO ISMAEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mindigo"

HENRIQUE DAMATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ÓCIO"

LUIZ ROBERTO BARUZZI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Zão"

JOÃO MARCOS LUDESCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"POMAROLA"

ADRIANA PATRICIA RICCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIRELA"

ANDRÉ GUILLAUMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Grotesk"

JAQUELINE FOGAÇA MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"GATÃO"

SÉRGIO TAMASSIA BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINDUCA"

MARCIO JOÃO SCALÉA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

HELEN ELISA CUNHA DE REZENDE BEVILACQUA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kupstre"

GABRIEL PARAGUAI DONATI

Engenharia Agronômica

"LANJAL"

ARNALDO CASSELLI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"BELEZA"

MARCELO LUIZ MARINO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAK"

ALEXANDRE SAKAVICIUS BORGES

Engenharia Florestal

"Froxo"

GORAN KUHAR JEZOVSEK

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Atenas"

ARIANE PAES DE BARROS WERCKMEISTER THOMAZINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"1/2 KURA"

RENATO JOSÉ PLACHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SPETO"

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS GUTIERREZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"JILÓ"

RENATO DUARTE DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"PERMANGA"

GABRIEL FERNANDO PESCIALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOLISEO"

ERICO VERISSIMO ROMANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Negativo"

MARCOS ANTONIO DE ANDRADE PETRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"XITI"

ANDRE BARBOZA FERRAZ SCHIERZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZUMBI"

JOSÉ CARLOS O"FARRILL VANNINI HAUSKNECHT

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZONZERA"

FERNANDO YASSUO UTIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLORA"

DANIELA BIAGGIONI LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"DDÁDA"

ICARO FRANCISCO FRANCO MACIEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"ATÉ-TÚ"

CAIO CEZAR DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PEDAGIO"

LUIZ CLAUDIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"XORÓ"

ORESTES FERRAZ AMARAL PLASTINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kuazímudo"

FABIO CHERUBIM DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ze evandro"

JOSE EVANDRO PADUA VILELA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZÉ NATIVO"

JOSÉ AP. DONIZETI CARLOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMENTO"

DURVAL DE ALMEIDA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bertinho"

ALBERTO PFEIFER FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"HULQ"

MARCO LORENZZO CUNALI RIPOLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Rabino"

GUILHERME CAPOBIANCO PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Elinda"

ELINDA MARIA BOTESELLI ORIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGAGERO"

RODRIGO BROLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"C-bor²éa"

CRISTIANO DE ANDRADE JORGE

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SONIA CARMELA FALCI DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Maigay"

EDUARDO FERRARI FERNANDES MARREY

Engenharia Agronômica

"Guaimbê"

EVALDO KAZUSHI TAKIZAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"DUROQ"

WILSON LEMOS DE MORAES NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Suiti"

JULIANO ASSUITI

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOIA"

ANA PAULA DE MARCHI WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"SPETO"

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS GUTIERREZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faxa-roza"

JONAS HIPOLITO DE ASSIS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Salaminho"

ALBANO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirama"

MARCELO GIULIANO SILVEIRA DE SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fester"

BRUNO MANHANI CORREA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pitiniki"

CASSIO MITSUIKI

Pós-Graduado

"Xinxila"

FABIANE ASTOLPHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kãdida"

ARTHUR TONDATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Roque"

ANTONIO ROQUE DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SHIROTA"

RICARDO SHIROTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARTELO"

JOSÉ ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Quiá"

Leonardo Krauss Queiroz

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

"RÚMEN"

PAULO JOSÉ ARARIPE COSTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIWI"

ERNESTO HIDEKI FUKUSHIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"HYDRA"

ALESSANDRA CERDEIRA FAJARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Teta"

MARCIO LADEIRA CECCANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jorge"

JORGE HORII

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"JAVALI"

CARLOS EDUARDO PELLEGRINO CERRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"STEIO"

THIAGO FERNANDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"XICRINHA"

SELMA REGINA MAGGIOTTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PAÇOK"

EDUARDO DE LELLO FONSECA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Transpa"

LEILA CAMPOS VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bronze"

FÁBIO ALVES LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LEITÃO"

FELIPE TORQUATO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADANDO"

JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA MENDES

Engenharia Florestal

"KANDANGO"

ALEXANDRE LINGUANOTO SILVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

RUDOLF WOCH

Engenharia Agronômica

"PUXA"

RAPHAEL GREGOLIN ABE

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZéPiQno"

JOSÉ GUILHERME VICTORELLI SCANAVINI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MARILIA OETTERER

Engenharia Agronômica

"XARÁ"

RENATO BEOZZO BASSANEZI

Engenharia Agronômica

"GATÃO"

SÉRGIO TAMASSIA BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SHIROTA"

RICARDO SHIROTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUGAIS"

LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SEBOK

Engenharia Agronômica

"Papaléguas"

DANIELA BARRETO ANTONIOLLI

Engenharia Agronômica